Поступление в вузы выпускников 2005 года


Страница для печати



ФИО ВУЗ Факультет
1 Алферов Константин Геннадьевич МГТУ маш. техника
2 Аузиня  Катарина Модрисовна II мед лечфак
3 Бакиев  Андрей Робертович МГСУ пром. и гр. строит.
4 Балашова Екатерина Геннадьевна MIFP маркетология
5 Блинкова Татьяна Александровна МГПУ ром.- герм.
6 Валиева Айгуль Зинуровна I мед лечфак
7 Волкова Наталия Владимировна МГУ химия
8 Гарибашвили Диана Ивановна МГУ гос. управление
9 Григорьева  Евгения Александровна РХТУ рац. природ. исп.
10 Гусаков Алексей Юрьевич МГУ мехмат
11 Демин  Петр Евгеньевич МАИ искусств. интелл.
12 Добындэ Михаил Игоревич МГУ физика
13 Еремеева Дарья Андреевна МГУ философский
14 Жемерикин  Глеб Александрович III мед лечфак
15 Загубиженко  Михаил Валерьевич МГУ биология
16 Зыков Анатолий Михайлович МГУ мехмат
17 Иванникова Светлана Игоревна фин.-эконом. ин-т  
18 Исайкина Галина Сергеевна РХТУ экология
19 Квасников Александр Юрьевич МГУ мехмат
20 Колганов Андрей Андреевич МГТУ радиоэлектроники
21 Копеин Алексей Юрьевич МАДИ автомоб. тр-рт
22 Костромитин Андрей Анатольевич МИРЭА электроника
23 Кузнецов  Никита Александрович МАДИ дор-строит.
24 Кулагина  Алёна Олеговна    
25 Кулайчук Игорь Юрьевич МФТИ прикл. матем.
26 Кусляйкина Дина Германовна ВШЭ социология
27 Ликин Евгений Александрович медколледж  
28 Линьков Дмитрий Андреевич МГУП эконом-техн.
29 Литвинс Анита Алдисовна ТУ эконом.
30 Лускинович Екатерина Петровна 2 мед лечфак
31 Меркулов  Артем Олегович МФТИ  
32 Меркулов Артем Владимирович МАИ  
33 Мещеряков Данила Андреевич РГГУ философский
34 Мойжес Станислав Игоревич МГТУ спецмашстрой
35 Молчанов  Константин Аркадьевич МГУ история
36 Мордасова Марина Сергеевна МГУ ВМК
37 Назаров Сергей Александрович МГСУ эконом. и орг-упр.
38 Накропин Алексей  Сергеевич техн. ин-т  
39 Наумкин Игорь Борисович МАИ искусств. интелл.
40 Новикова  Анастасия Николаевна МГЭА им. Плеханова инженерный
41 Огнивцева Елена Сергеевна МГУ экономический
42 Орлов Георгий Анатольевич МГУ мехмат
43 Паладичева  Анна Вячеславовна РХТУ ресурсосбереж.
44 Панков  Георгий Юрьевич МГСУ пром. и гр. строит.
45 Панкратова  Тамара Анатольевна РГСУ гуманит.
46 Парилова Татьяна  Алексеевна МФТИ биофизика
47 Пестряков Юрий Александрович МАИУ им. Горячкина  
48 Поздышев Денис Валерьевич РХТУ физ-хим
49 Румянцева Алика  Михайловна РГГУ маркетинг
50 Салимов Данил Ринатович МАИ искусств. интелл.
51 Свирина Анастасия Андреевна РУДН юридический
52 Семенов  Михаил  Вячеславович МГСУ пром. и гр. строит.
53 Семенюк Павел Игоревич МГУ биоинженерия
54 Симонян  Наталья Валерьевна ГУГН психология
55 Смирнова Таисия Константиновна Ун-т РАО ин.яз
56 Соколова Екатерина Александровна МИПП юридический
57 Соколова Любовь Сергеевна МИТХТ  
58 Соловьева Анастасия Александровна МГППУ психология
59 Токарева Анна Сергеевна МГППУ психология
60 Трубицын Евгений Александрович МГУ химия
61 Трунов Андрей Александрович МГТУ холод. установки
62 Ульянова Мария Александровна МГУП книжное дело
63 Федорин Александр Олегович МИРЭА электроника
64 Филимонова  Татьяна Андреевна РГГУ лингвистика
65 Харитонова Елена Игоревна МГУ ВМК
66 Цепелева Анна Владимировна МГУ ВМК
67 Шепталина Анастасия Борисовна МГПИ им. Шолохова европ. яз.
68 Щетинин Алексей Михайлович МГУ биология